Shae Marks

Follow
Shae Marks

Born

6/1/1972, New Orleans, Lousiana

Birth Name

Christy Shae Marks

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christy Shae Marks, Christy Marks
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in the tropical state of Mardi Gras & Jazz Fest - Lousiana... Shae even at a young age was a nudist! She says she used to run around taking her clothes off all of the time. As she grew older, she often tried many sports, non of…more

Credits