Shandi Sullivan

Follow
Shandi Sullivan

Born

4/2/1982, Kansas City, Missouri

Died

1/1/2008

Birth Name

Shandi Dawn Sullivan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shandite, Evil Shandar
8.8
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shandi Dawn Sullivan was born the 2 of April in 1982 in Kansas, Missouri. She used to be a Walgreens Pharmacy clerk, but she resigned in order to become a model in New York City.
A huge drama factor on UPN's reality show America's Next Top Model Cycle…more

Credits