Shane Carwin

Follow
Shane Carwin

Born

1/4/1975, Greeley, Colorado

Birth Name

Shane Bannister Carwin

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shane Carwin is one of the strongest fighters in the UFC. He holds notable wins over Frank Mir and Gabriel Gonzaga.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW