Shane Kippel

Follow
Shane Kippel

Born

6/4/1986, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Shane Warren Kippel

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Toronto-born Shane is most recognized for his role as Spinner Mason on Degrassi: The Next Generation. In his spare time, he plays in a band. He has also appeared in Disney Channel's Original Series "Life With Derek" as one of Derek friends.

Credits