Shane McDermott

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/24/1976 , Middletown, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Shane Francis McDermott

Gender

Male

Biography:

Shane studied acting at the Neighborhood Playhouse in New York City. He placed 15th in the National Junior Olympics gymnastics. He is 5'9".