Shane McRae

Follow
Shane McRae

Born

7/23/1977, Gainsville, FL

Birth Name

Shane Michael McRae

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shane Michael McRae was born to John and Sharon McRae on July 23, 1977 in Gainesville, Florida. In 1998, Shane McRae played the part of Ryan in the Promised Land episode "Balancing Act." Shane McRae played the part of Nelson in All Over Again which was filmed the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shane McRae yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW