Shane Victorino

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/30/1980 , Wailuku, Hawaii

Birth Name

Shane Patrick Victorino

Gender

Male

Biography:

Shane Victorino is the current centerfielder for the Philadelphia Phillies. He won a World Series with the team in 2008.