Shanelle Workman

Follow
Shanelle Workman

Born

8/3/1978, Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Shanelle Paraskevoula Workman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shannelle Gray, Shannelle Workman
7.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Shanelle Workman joined the cast of "One Life to Live" on February 4, 2003 in the role of Flash, a troubled young woman with many secrets except her love of music.

Shanelle was born in Fairfax, Virginia and moved to Los Angeles with her family when she…more

Credits