Shanesia Davis Williams

Follow
Shanesia Davis Williams

Born

9/30/1966, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shanesia Davis, Shané Williams
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shanesia Davis-Williams was born September 30, 1966 in Detroit, Michigan. The youngest of seven children, she moved to Chicago, Illinois where she attended The Goodman School of Drama of DePaul University and earned a bachelor's degree in acting.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shanesia Davis Williams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW