Shani Wallis

Follow
Shani Wallis

Born

4/14/1933, Tottenham, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shani Wallace
7.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shani has been married to Bernard Rich since 1965, and the two share one child; costumer designer Rebecca Rich. Her brother, Leon Roy, is a jazz drummer.

Credits