Shanna Ferrigno

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/13/1981 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Shanna Victoria Ferrigno

Gender

Female

Biography:

Shanna is the daughter of Incredible Hulk Star Lou Ferrigno.