Shanna Moakler

Follow
Shanna Moakler

Born

3/28/1975, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name

Shanna Elisabeth Moakler

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shanna Moakler, Shanna Moakler-Barker, Shana Moakler, Shanna Lynn Moakler
8.5
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 8" (1.73 m) Mother of Atiana Cecilia De La Hoya (born March 29, 1999). Son, Landon born October 10, 2003 Attended Barrington High School in Barrington, Rhode Island Miss USA 1995 Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for December 2001. Has been modeling since the age…more

Credits