Shannon Elizabeth

Follow
Shannon Elizabeth

Born

9/7/1976, Houston,Texas, USA

Birth Name

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal
9.3
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shannon Elizabeth Fadal was born on September 7, 1976, in Houston, Texas. Her exotic look can be attributed to the fact that her father is part Syrian and Lebanese, while her mother is of English, French and Cherokee Indian decent. Shannon's parents decided to move to Waco, Texas…more

Credits