Shannon (IX)

Follow
Shannon (IX)

Born

5/12/1958, Washington, DC, USA

Birth Name

Brenda Shannon Greene

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shannon is the singer best known for her dance hit "Let The Music Play"

Credits