Shannon Lee

Follow
Shannon Lee

Born

4/19/1969, Santa Monica, USA

Birth Name

Shannon Emery Lee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shannon Lee Keasler, Shannon Emery Lee-Keasler
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shannon Lee's Breakthrough role for her father's studio Golden Harvest, is titled And Now You're Dead!, a.k.a 'Enter the Eagles', (let's hope the latter title is used in the USA & Europe). It's a promising international actioner starring Michael Wong, Yuen and Jordan Chan. Shannon Lee, daughter of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shannon Lee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW