Shannon Woodward

Follow
Shannon Woodward

Born

12/17/1984, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Shannon Marie Woodward

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shannon Marie, Shannon Woodward, Shannon Marie Woodward
  • The cast of Raising Hope Season 3.
  • Shannon Woodward on Raising Hope Season 3.
  • The cast of Raising Hope Season 3.
  • Shannon Marie Woodward on Raising Hope.
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT

Shannon Marie Woodward was born on December 17, 1984 in Phoenix, Arizona. She moved early in life to Florida where she first began acting, appearing in community theatre productions when she was spotted by an Assistant Casting Director for Nickelodeon's popular sitcom "Clarissa Explains It All". She was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW