Shannon Moore

Follow
Shannon Moore

Born

7/27/1979, Cameron, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Shannon Brian Moore

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Prince of Punk, El Gran Luchadore, 'The Reject' Shannon Moore, Enigma, The Reject, Kid Dynamo
8.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shannon Moore is an American professional wrestler who has competed for World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE), World Championship Wrestling (WCW) and Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA). On August 8, 2008 Moore, along with five other wrestlers and one referee, was released from WWE.

Credits