Shaquille O'Neal

Follow
Shaquille O'Neal

Born

3/6/1972, Rutherford, New Jersey

Birth Name

Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shaq, The Diesel, Doctor Shaq, The Big Aristotle
  • Shaquille O'Neal and Ben Roethlisberger ...
7.9
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Also credited as Shaq or the Diesel. He was born in Newark New Jersey and currently plays in the NBA for the Phoenix Suns as number 32. He was traded from Miami Heat, and was number 32. He has six rap albums and is a former Los Angeles…more

Credits