Shaquille O'Neal

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/6/1972 , Rutherford, New Jersey

Birth Name

Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Gender

Male

Biography:

Also credited as Shaq or the Diesel. He was born in Newark New Jersey and currently plays in the NBA for the Phoenix Suns as number 32. He was traded from Miami Heat, and was number 32. He has six rap albums and is a former Los Angeles Lakers player as number 34.