Sharon Baird

Follow
Sharon Baird

Born

8/16/1943, Seattle, Washington

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

S. L. Baird
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sharon Baird. Add a Biography

Credits