Sharon Farrell

Follow
Sharon Farrell

Born

12/24/1940, Sioux City, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Sharon Foresmoe

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sharon Forsino, Sharon Faron
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sharon Farrell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sharon Farrell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW