Sharon Maughan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/22/1951 , Kirby, Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Sharon Mughan

Gender

Female

Biography:

Sharon has been married to British actor Trevor Eve since 1980. They have three children and now work together on their own TV production company.