Sharon Stone

Follow
Sharon Stone

Born

3/10/1958, Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Sharon Vonne Stone

Gender

Female
8.4
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Screen siren, opinionated diva, and one of the few actresses in Hollywood who can claim to be both a Paul Verhoeven muse and a MENSA member, Sharon Stone is nothing if not a legend in her own right. Beginning with her notorious disinclination to wear underwear during a…more

Credits