Sharon Wyatt

Follow
Sharon Wyatt

Born

2/13/1953, Lebanon, Tennessee USA

Birth Name

Sharon Lea Wyatt

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sharon was raised in a very religious family and was a teacher before leaving Tennessee for Los Angeles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW