Shaun Alexander

Follow
Shaun Alexander

Born

8/30/1977, Florence, Kentucky

Birth Name

Shaun Edward Alexander

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shaun Edward Alexander is currently a Running back for the Seattle Seahawks. He was accquired in a trade/draft with the Dallas Cowboys. He was born and raised in Florence, Kentucky. He earned a scholarship to the University of Alabama and played football there as well. He is a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less