Shaun Cashman

Follow
Shaun Cashman

Born

9/26/1957, Middletown, Connecticut

Birth Name

Shaun Michael Cashman

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Middletown, Connecticut. Attended St. John's Elementary School and Parish from Kindergarten thru 8th grade. Attended Xavier High School from 1971-1975. Involved in Sports ( some football) ), stage crew for the annual school play, created and illustrated campaign literature and signs for his friends…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW