Shavonda Billingslea

Follow
Shavonda Billingslea

Born

2/16/1983, Murrieta, California, USA

Birth Name

Shavonda Sheree Billingslea

Gender

Female
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shavonda Billingslea. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shavonda Billingslea yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW