Shawn Hatosy

Follow
Shawn Hatosy

Born

12/29/1975, Frederick, Maryland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shawn Wayne Hatosy, Sean Hatosy
  • Ben McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy in Southla...
  • Shawn Hatosy in Southland from \
  • Shawn Hatosy in Southland from \
  • Shawn Hatosy in Southland from \
8.3
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
A native of Frederick, Maryland, Shawn Hatosy was a singer in his own band and graduated from Linganore High School in 1994. He starting acting at the age of 10 for a local theatre, and his first television appearance was on episode of Homicide: Life on the Streets.…more

Credits