Shawn Phelan

Follow
Shawn Phelan

Born

1/7/1975, Stoughton, Massachusetts

Died

9/27/1998

Birth Name

Shawn Michael Phelan

Gender

Male
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Shawn Phelan was a born in Massachusetts, but moved to Houston Tx with his mother (me) and grandmother at the age of 7.

He was the first 2 year old I ever saw who could sit through a movie in a theatre without ever talking or taking…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shawn Phelan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW