Shawn Weatherly

Follow
Shawn Weatherly

Born

7/24/1959, Sumter, South Carolina

Birth Name

Shawn Nichols Weatherly

Gender

Female
8.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was Miss USA 1980 and then won Miss Universe 1980 in Seoul, South Korea. | She won the "Miss South Carolina" pageant in 1979. | She also won the "Miss USA" pageant in 1980 and the "Miss World" (sometimes called "Miss Universe") pageant in 1980 held in Seoul,…more

Credits