Shayna Fox

Follow
Shayna Fox

Born

4/21/1984, Brantford, Brant County, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Shayna Bracha Fox

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shayna is the second of two daughters born in Los Angeles, California to Jewish American parents. Both of her parents as entertainers, Shayna was introduced early on to the world of show business.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW