Shayna Rose

Follow
Shayna Rose

Born

11/3/1983, Denver, Colorado

Birth Name

Shayna Rose Arnold

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shayna Rose. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes