Shea Whigham

Follow
Shea Whigham

Born

1/5/1969, Tallahassee, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Franklin Shea Whigham Junior

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shea Wigham
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shea Whigham was born January 5, 1969 in Tallahassee, Florida. When he was five years old, his family relocated to Texas. Whigham attended Tyler Junior College, in Tyler, Texas, and later transferred to the Purchase campus of the State University of New York. When he successfully completed four…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shea Whigham yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW