Sheb Wooley

Follow
Sheb Wooley

Born

4/10/1921, Erick, Oklahoma, USA

Died

9/16/2003

Birth Name

Shelby F. Wooley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shelby Wooley, Ben Colder
  • Sheb Wooley Publicity Image
  • Sheb Wooley
8.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sheb Wooley. Add a Biography

Credits