Sheila Allen

Follow
Sheila Allen

Born

2/2/1929, New York, New York

Birth Name

Sheila Mathews

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheila Mathews
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
married to Irwin Allen

Credits