Sheila E

Follow
Sheila E

Born

12/12/1957

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheila Escovedo
7.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sheila E. is a singer and drummer and will juggle with The Flying Karamazov Brothers in Secret Talents of the Stars.

Credits