TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Sheila Frazier

Follow
Sheila Frazier

Born

11/13/1948, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheila E. Frazier
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sheila Frazier. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sheila Frazier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW