Sheila MacRae

Follow
Sheila MacRae

Born

London, England, UK

Died

3/6/2014

Birth Name

Sheila Margaret Stephens

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheila Stephenson, Sheila Stephens, Sheila Stevens
8.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sheila was an actress best known for her role in the sixties version of The Honeymooners.

Credits