Sheila Steafel

Follow
Sheila Steafel

Born

5/26/1935, Johannesburg, South Africa

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheila Staefel
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sheila Steafel. Add a Biography

Credits