Shelagh McLeod

Follow
Shelagh McLeod

Born

5/7/1960, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheelagh McLeod
8.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
She has a Daughter Named Katherine

Credits