TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Shelby Fenner

Follow
Shelby Fenner

Born

1/30/1978, Petoskey,Mich.

Birth Name

Shelby Ann Fenner

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shelby Fenner. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shelby Fenner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW