Shelby Lynne

Follow
Shelby Lynne

Born

10/21/1968, Quantico, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Shelby Lynne Moorer

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shelby is an actress and a country singer and she has a younger sister named Allison Moorer who is also an actress and a country singer.

Credits