Sheldon Leonard

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/22/1907 , New York, New York, USA

Died

1/10/1997

Birth Name

Leonard Sheldon Bershad

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Sheldon Leonard. Add a Biography