Shelley Calene-Black

Follow
Shelley Calene-Black

Born

4/30/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shelley Calene Black, Shelley Black
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shelley Calene-Black is an voice actress who works with ADV Films. She's known for her roles in anime series.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shelley Calene-Black yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less