TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Shelley Malil

Follow
Shelley Malil

Born

12/23/1964, Kearla, India

Birth Name

Shelley Mathew Malil

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shelly Malil
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shelley Malil. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shelley Malil yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW