Shelly Manne

Follow
Shelly Manne

Born

6/11/1920, New York, US

Died

9/16/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shelley Manne, Sheldon Manne
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shelly Manne. Add a Biography

Credits