Shelly Martinez

Follow
Shelly Martinez

Born

2/9/1980, Chino, California, USA

Birth Name

Shelly Lenore Martinez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vampira, Desire, Cle-Ho-Patra, Halloween Barbie, Ariel, Salinas
8.6
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shelly Martinez is a female professional wrestler that works for the TNA wrestling promotion as a valet and at times a wrestler.

Credits