Shemp Howard

Follow
Shemp Howard

Born

3/17/1895, Brooklyn, New York

Died

11/23/1955

Birth Name

Samuel Horwitz

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shemp Howard. Add a Biography

Credits