Shenae Grimes

Follow
Shenae Grimes

Born

10/24/1989, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Shenae Sonya Grimes

Gender

Female
  • Shenae Grimes as Annie Wilson stars in s...
6.5
User Rating
257 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shenae Grimes was born on 24 October 1989, and is a Toronto native. She's half Irish on her father's side, and half Italian on her mother's side. As a young girl she thought about becoming a dancer, singer or a fashion designer. She never really thought about becoming…more

Credits