Shend

Follow
Shend

Born

11/17/1957, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Chris Harz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Shend
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shend. Add a Biography

Credits